HOME / SCHEDULE

today

04:15

REGULAR SHOW

Slam Dunk; Cool Bikes

04:40

BEN 10 : ULTIMATE ALIEN

Nor Iron Bars A Cage

06:30

07:30

PAGI-PAGI PASTI HAPPY

09:00

FTV

11:00

12:00

14:00

16:00

RUMPI (NO SECRET)

18:00

NATHAN & NADIA

19:30

BMBP

21:00

BIOSKOP TRANS TV

THE LAST SAMURAI

23:00

BIOSKOP TRANS TV

THE MARKSMAN

01:00

CNN NIGHT NEWS

01:30

02:00

CNN SPORT

02:30

SINEMA DINI HARI

04:15

House Rule ; Rap It Out

04:40

BEN 10 : ULTIMATE ALIEN

The Enemy Of My Enemy

06:30

INSERT PAGI

07:30

RICHIE RICH

09:30

SINEMA SPESIAL LIBURAN

THE KARATE KID

12:00

13:00

BIOSKOP INDONESIA

ROCKSTAR FROM BREBES

16:00

RUMPI (NO SECRET)

18:00

FTV

20:00

XXX

22:00

BIOSKOP TRANS TV

TEARS OF THE SUN

00:30

TANPA BATAS

01:00

01:30

BEST OF MY TRIP MY ADVENTURE

04:15

Under The Hood ; Weekend At Bensons

04:40

BEN 10 : ULTIMATE ALIEN

Absolute Power Part.1

06:30

INSERT PAGI

09:00

BIOSKOP INDONESIA

11:00

12:00

TRANSMART GO

13:30

DUNIA PUNYA CERITA

14:00

15:00

KATAKAN PUTUS

17:00

ADIT SOPO JARWO

18:00

FTV

20:00

BIOSKOP TRANS TV

FURY

22:00

BLOWN AWAY

00:00

CNN NIGHT NEWS

00:30

01:00

CNN SPORT

02:30

SINEMA DINI HARI

04:15

Fortune Cookie ; Think Positive

04:40

BEN 10 : ULTIMATE ALIEN

Absolute Power Part.2

06:30

INSERT PAGI

09:00

BIOSKOP INDONESIA

11:00

12:00

TRANSMART GO

13:30

DUNIA PUNYA CERITA

14:00

15:00

KATAKAN PUTUS

17:00

ADIT SOPO JARWO

18:00

FTV

20:00

BIOSKOP TRANS TV

TRANSCENDENCE

22:00

LETHAL WEAPON 3

00:00

CNN NIGHT NEWS

00:30

01:00

CNN SPORT

02:30

SINEMA DINI HARI

04:15

Skips Vs Technology ; Eggscellent

04:40

BEN 10 : ULTIMATE ALIEN

The Transmogrification Of Eunice

06:30

INSERT PAGI

09:00

BIOSKOP INDONESIA

11:00

12:00

TRANSMART GO

13:30

DUNIA PUNYA CERITA

14:00

15:00

KATAKAN PUTUS

17:00

ADIT SOPO JARWO

18:00

FTV

20:00

BIOSKOP TRANS TV

DESPERADO

22:00

THE MESSENGERS

00:00

CNN NIGHT NEWS

00:30

01:00

CNN SPORT

02:30

SINEMA DINI HARI

04:15

Slam Dunk; Cool Bikes

04:40

BEN 10 : ULTIMATE ALIEN

Nor Iron Bars A Cage

06:30

INSERT PAGI

09:00

FTV

11:00

12:00

TRANSMART GO

13:30

DUNIA PUNYA CERITA

14:00

15:00

KATAKAN PUTUS

17:00

ADIT SOPO JARWO

19:30

BMBP

21:00

THE LAST SAMURAI

23:00

BIOSKOP TRANS TV

THE MARKSMAN

01:30

GAYA LELAKI

02:00

02:30

SINEMA DINI HARI

04:30

05:00

ISLAM ITU INDAH

06:30

07:30

CELEBRITY ON VACATION

08:30

MY TRIP MY ADVENTURE

10:00

10:45

MISSION X

11:30

12:30

DR OZ

13:30

14:00

COMEDY TRAVELER

14:30

15:30

HIJAB TRAVELER

17:00

ADIT SOPO JARWO

19:30

BMBP

21:00

MISS CONGENIALITY

23:00

BIOSKOP TRANS TV

TROPIC THUNDER

01:30

CNN SHOWBIZ

04:30

05:00

ISLAM ITU INDAH

06:30

07:30

DEMEN MAKAN

08:00

08:30

MY TRIP MY ADVENTURE

10:00

10:45

MISSION X

11:30

12:30

DR OZ

13:30

14:30

MTMA KIDS

16:00

JANJI SUCI RAFFI & GIGI

18:00

NATHAN & NADIA

19:30

21:00

BIOSKOP TRANS TV

MISS CONGENIALITY 2: ARMED & FABULOUS

23:00

THE AMERICAN

01:00

CNN TECH NEWS

01:30

02:00

SINEMA DINI HARI